Homes For Sale: USA California Clovis 1814 N Larose Lane
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$285,000 USD

1814 N Larose Lane
Clovis, California 93619
USA
136.006 m2 :: 1,464 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Land size: 304 m2 :: 3,276 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 2,095.43
CENTURY 21MM
619 Woodworth Avenue
Clovis, California 93612, United States
Phone: 5592984609

Remarks:

The Lafayette gated community of NE Fresno. Two floor great home has an amazing open floor plan great for entertaining, boosting high ceilings, beautiful fireplace, upgraded flooring that are just a few of the many features you will enjoy. Master bedroom has large walk in closet. Ceiling fans throughout all rooms. Security Gate Community, and the highly acclaimed Clovis Unified School District walking distance to Clovis Schools. Neighborhood is wonderful with friendly neighbors all around. Walking trails/bicycle trails to Clovis Botanical Gardena and Dry Creek Park, short driving distance to Clovis Shopping Mall and Sprouts Farmers market at Clovis Ave/Herndon Ave. Hurry as this home won't last!

Features:

  • Year Built: 2006
  • Style: Carriage House

Location:

1814 N Larose Lane, Clovis, California 93619, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21MM

The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 1814 N Larose Lane, Clovis, California 93619, USA is currently for sale. 1814 N Larose Lane, Clovis, California 93619, USA is listed for $285,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,464 sqft. If the property located at 1814 N Larose Lane, Clovis, California 93619, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Clovis.