Homes For Sale: USA California Warner Springs 26380 San Felipe Rd

$592,000 USD

26380 San Felipe Rd
Warner Springs, California 92086
USA
204.38 m2 :: 2,200 sqft
1 bedroom
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 23.068 ha :: 57.00 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,896.47
CENTURY 21 Award
1306 Main Street Suite 101
Ramona, California 92065, United States
Phone: 7602838100

Remarks:

Classy Custom Estate! 57+AC paradise is ripe and ready for vineyard, orchard, horse farm or DREAM RETREAT in the country. 400AMP electric services residence with custom 1BR plus loft (can double as 2nd BR) . Contemporary yet Sedona flavor. Custom carved doors and unique architecture throughout. Stamped concrete flooring. Residence boasts of quality character. Approx 2300est of living; approx 1700 on plans w/extra rooms off plans. Barns, ?Workshop, more barns, arenas, round pen, C-supplement for more.

Features:

  • Year Built: 2000

Location:

26380 San Felipe Rd, Warner Springs, California 92086, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Award

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 26380 San Felipe Rd, Warner Springs, California 92086, USA is currently for sale. 26380 San Felipe Rd, Warner Springs, California 92086, USA is listed for $592,000 USD. This property has 1 bedroom, 2 full baths and 2,200 sqft. If the property located at 26380 San Felipe Rd, Warner Springs, California 92086, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Warner Springs.