Homes For Sale: USA California L a Mirada 12813 Graff Dr.
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$580,000 USD

12813 Graff Dr.
L a Mirada, California 90638
USA
153.378 m2 :: 1,651 sqft
3 bedrooms
1 full bath, 3/4 bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 629 m2 :: 6,766 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 3,781.39
CENTURY 21 Westworld Realty
15058 Rosecrans Avenue
La Mirada, California 90638, United States
Phone: 7145237151

Remarks:

Come See This Large Home On A Cul De Sac Street Near Gardenhill School, Park & Biola University - Large Family Room W/ Cozy Brick Fireplace, One Wall W/ Storage Cabinets & A Closet - Sliding Glass Doors To The Back Yard - Large Living Room & Dining Area - Kitchen Features Oven/Range, Dishwasher & Tile Counter Tops - Central Air & Heat - Ceiling Fans In The Family Room, Kitchen & Two Bedrooms - Two Car Garage W/ Opener - Wide Concrete Driveway - Covered Patio - Block Wall & Wood Fencing - Auto Sprinklers Front & Back - Rose Garden And More!!!

Features:

  • Building age: Over 50 years old
  • Style: 1 Level Ranch
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

12813 Graff Dr., L a Mirada, California 90638, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Westworld Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 12813 Graff Dr., L a Mirada, California 90638, USA is currently for sale. 12813 Graff Dr., L a Mirada, California 90638, USA is listed for $580,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1,651 sqft. If the property located at 12813 Graff Dr., L a Mirada, California 90638, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in L a Mirada.