Homes For Sale: USA California Ojai 211 Fox St
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$615,000 USD

211 Fox St
Ojai, California 93023
USA
114.453 m2 :: 1,232 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Multi-Family Home
Land size: 0.049 ha :: 0.12 acres
Sale price per sqm: 5,373.22
CENTURY 21 Everest
1190 S. Victoria Ave. Suite #100
Ventura, California 93003, United States
Phone: 8056500555

Remarks:

Great location! This charming home is located on a corner lot in the heart of downtown Ojai. Easy walk to Athletic Club, bike and walking trails, Libbey Bowl, and the Arcade. The house features 3 bedroom and 1 1/2 bathrooms, formal dining area. The best part is it has VMU zoning with endless possibilities. Sellers to find their home of choice. Bring any offer, sellers need to move

Features:

  • Year Built: 1909

Location:

211 Fox St, Ojai, California 93023, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Everest

The Residential For Sale, Multi-Family Home located at 211 Fox St, Ojai, California 93023, USA is currently for sale. 211 Fox St, Ojai, California 93023, USA is listed for $615,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,232 sqft. If the property located at 211 Fox St, Ojai, California 93023, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Ojai.

Large Photo