Homes For Sale: USA Oklahoma Warr Acres 6000 N. Pennsylvania Avenue Unit #216B
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$110,000 USD

6000 N. Pennsylvania Avenue Unit #216B
Warr Acres, Oklahoma 73112
USA
154.4 m2 :: 1,662 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 712.41
CENTURY 21 Goodyear Green
1220 S. Santa Fe Ave.
Edmond, Oklahoma 73003, United States
Phone: 4053597400

Remarks:

Location, location, location! Beautiful remodeled condo in the popular 6000 N Penn Condominiums! GATED ENTRY, POOL, STUNNING 2ND STORY VIEW! 2 Oversized bedrooms, spacious living & optional dining or 2nd living area. Modern kitchen remodel. Gray wash flooring throughout, fresh paint & carpet. Very spacious outdoor patio deck with side closet storage. Covered parking & minutes from NW Expressway, fine dining & shopping! Must tour this sensational condo right on the outskirts of Nichols Hills.

Location:

6000 N. Pennsylvania Avenue Unit #216B, Warr Acres, Oklahoma 73112, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Goodyear Green

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 6000 N. Pennsylvania Avenue Unit #216B, Warr Acres, Oklahoma 73112, USA is currently for sale. 6000 N. Pennsylvania Avenue Unit #216B, Warr Acres, Oklahoma 73112, USA is listed for $110,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,662 sqft. If the property located at 6000 N. Pennsylvania Avenue Unit #216B, Warr Acres, Oklahoma 73112, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Oklahoma Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Warr Acres.