Homes For Sale: USA California San Fernando 13121 Vaughn Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$504,999 USD

13121 Vaughn Street
San Fernando, California 91340
USA
137.12 m2 :: 1,476 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 697 m2 :: 7,499 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 3,682.77
CENTURY 21 Plaza
15650 Devonshire Street, Suite 102 Suites 104, 300, 312, and 316
Granada Hills, California 91344, United States
Phone: 8188929314

Remarks:

This is a must see located in the heart of San Fernando in a very quiet neighborhood. Home has been recently remodeled including a newer kitchen and tile flooring. Ready to move in. Close to major freeways, shopping centers and the San Fernando Swap Meet.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1957
  • Cooling System: Central AC
  • Number of parking spaces: 2

Location:

13121 Vaughn Street, San Fernando, California 91340, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Plaza

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 13121 Vaughn Street, San Fernando, California 91340, USA is currently for sale. 13121 Vaughn Street, San Fernando, California 91340, USA is listed for $504,999 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,476 sqft. If the property located at 13121 Vaughn Street, San Fernando, California 91340, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in San Fernando.