Homes For Sale: USA Illinois Villa Grove 207 E Wilson
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$144,000 USD

207 E Wilson
Villa Grove, Illinois 61956
USA
163.597 m2 :: 1,761 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths, 1 half bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 880.18
CENTURY 21 Heartland Real Estate
401 East Springfield
Champaign, Illinois 61820, United States
Phone: 2173524288

Remarks:

This is a must see! Completely remodeled! Very modern updates throughout.

Features:

  • Kitchen
  • Living Room
  • Dining Room
  • Dining Room
  • Kitchen
  • Living Room
  • Year Built: 1919
  • Number of Levels: 2
  • Style: 1 1/2 Story

Location:

207 E Wilson, Villa Grove, Illinois 61956, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Heartland Real Estate

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 207 E Wilson, Villa Grove, Illinois 61956, USA is currently for sale. 207 E Wilson, Villa Grove, Illinois 61956, USA is listed for $144,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath and 1,761 sqft. If the property located at 207 E Wilson, Villa Grove, Illinois 61956, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Illinois Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Villa Grove.

Large Photo