SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$522,000 USD
14860 Lilac Rd
Panorama City, California 91402
USA
Panorama City, California 91402
USA
149.848 m2 ::
1,613 sqft
3 bedrooms
3 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 3,483.42
Remarks:
Charming three story home, built in 2017. Located in the community of Walnut Village in the nice neighborhood of Panorama City. This home Offer 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, provides your family multiple amenities. Entrance leads to living room, 2nd floor with an open concept floor plan, features a beautiful gourmet kitchen, with a convenient island stone counter top, stainless steel appliances, dining room, family room and a bedroom with a full guest bathroom and 3rd floor nice big 2 master bedroom, walk in closet, each with their own bathroom, double sink, walking closet, laundry area washer and dryer included, Central air/heat, double panel windows, 2 attached car garage and so much more. Conveniently located close to public schools, public transportation, shopping center and 405 freeway. Welcome Home!!!
Features:
- Style: Multi-Level
Location:
14860 Lilac Rd, Panorama City, California 91402, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Peak
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 14860 Lilac Rd, Panorama City, California 91402, USA is currently for sale. 14860 Lilac Rd, Panorama City, California 91402, USA is listed for $522,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 1,613 sqft. If the property located at 14860 Lilac Rd, Panorama City, California 91402, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Panorama City.