Homes For Sale: USA California Indian Wells 76911 Inca Dr
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$499,900 USD

76911 Inca Dr
Indian Wells, California 92210
USA
197.505 m2 :: 2,126 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.085 ha :: 0.21 acres
Sale price per sqm: 2,530.99
CENTURY 21 Masters
480 West Rowland Street
Covina, California 91723, United States
Phone: 6268593988

Remarks:

Lowest price home within the guard gated Colony Estates at IWCC. This charming single story home boasts an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a great location! Lovely pool home with incredible views! 10'ceilings, neutral tiled floors, new plush carpets in bedrooms and new interior paint. Cozy up to the fireplace in the family room and enjoy the comfort of your own oasis. The open spacious kitchen has granite counters, a large island with seating, and a double wall oven. The large private master suite has pool/spa views, and a large en-suite bath. Privacy and relaxation await you with beautiful custom rock pool and spa. This is outdoor desert living at its finest. Hurry before this one is gone!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Levels: 1
  • Description of view: Mountain View
  • Garage Spaces: 3

Location:

76911 Inca Dr, Indian Wells, California 92210, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Masters

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 76911 Inca Dr, Indian Wells, California 92210, USA is currently for sale. 76911 Inca Dr, Indian Wells, California 92210, USA is listed for $499,900 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,126 sqft. If the property located at 76911 Inca Dr, Indian Wells, California 92210, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Indian Wells.