Homes For Sale: USA California Sebastopol 7326 Calder Avenue
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$749,000 USD

7326 Calder Avenue
Sebastopol, California 95472
USA
160.531 m2 :: 1,728 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 0.089 ha :: 0.22 acres
Sale price per sqm: 4,665.61
CENTURY 21 NorthBay Alliance
1057 College Avenue
Santa Rosa, California 95404, United States
Phone: 7075777777

Remarks:

Queen Anne Victorian 4 bedroom home in a highly desired neighborhood in Sebastopol and walkable to Downtown Sebastopol. This home sits on a .22 acre lot with a spacious backyard and front yard. 2 bedrooms on the main level with an open great room and 2 bedrooms upstairs. RV Parking and endless possibilities!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1908
  • Number of Levels: 2
  • Style: 2 stories
  • Construction: Wood Frame
  • Exterior Description: Wood Siding
  • Roofing: Composition/shingle
  • Parking type : RV Parking

Location:

7326 Calder Avenue, Sebastopol, California 95472, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 NorthBay Alliance

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 7326 Calder Avenue, Sebastopol, California 95472, USA is currently for sale. 7326 Calder Avenue, Sebastopol, California 95472, USA is listed for $749,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,728 sqft. If the property located at 7326 Calder Avenue, Sebastopol, California 95472, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Sebastopol.