Homes For Sale: USA California Pinole 2682 Alice Way
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$585,000 USD

2682 Alice Way
Pinole, California 94564
USA
125.879 m2 :: 1,355 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 585 m2 :: 6,300 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 4,647.15
CENTURY 21 MM
4691 Clayton Road, Suite A
Concord, California 94521, United States
Phone: 9256824663

Remarks:

Great 3 bedroom 2 bath rancher with views of the bay and built in pool in sought after Linda Heights neighborhood. This home is the pride of the neighborhood even winning an award for it's landscaping in 2018! This home is less then 1 mile from access to I80, shopping at Trader Joes or Sprouts and also numerous restaurants and schools. This house won't last so don't miss out!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1976

Location:

2682 Alice Way, Pinole, California 94564, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 MM

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2682 Alice Way, Pinole, California 94564, USA is currently for sale. 2682 Alice Way, Pinole, California 94564, USA is listed for $585,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,355 sqft. If the property located at 2682 Alice Way, Pinole, California 94564, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Pinole.

Large Photo