SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES
$707,000 USD
2293 Los Senderos
Santee, California 92071
USA
Santee, California 92071
USA
213.02 m2 ::
2,293 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 3,318.83
Remarks:
Step into this lovely single story 3BR/2BA home with attached 2 car garage at the end of the cul-de-sac in the Morning View community of Santee. Light and bright open floor plan with hardwood floors, fireplace and built-ins in the spacious living room. Granite Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large island and pantry. Master bedroom suite leads to large master bath with dual sinks, separate tub and shower, as well as walk-in closet. All bedrooms have upgraded stain resistant carpeting.
Features:
- Year Built: 2012
Location:
2293 Los Senderos, Santee, California 92071, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Award
The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 2293 Los Senderos, Santee, California 92071, USA is currently for sale. 2293 Los Senderos, Santee, California 92071, USA is listed for $707,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2,293 sqft. If the property located at 2293 Los Senderos, Santee, California 92071, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Santee.