Homes For Sale: USA California Chatsworth 21001 Plummer St 117
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$145,000 USD

21001 Plummer St 117
Chatsworth, California 91311
USA
139.35 m2 :: 1,500 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home
Sale price per sqm: 1,040.51
CENTURY 21 Everest
3200 East Los Angeles Ave. #12
Simi Valley, California 93065, United States
Phone: 8055813200

Remarks:

Charming mobile home in Sunburst Park! Senior mobile home community, age 55+ requirement. BRAND NEW flooring throughout! Large living room with dining room attached. Kitchen, with double oven, opens to family room, with wet bar. Master bedroom with built-in vanity, and en suite bathroom, with sunken tub. Second bedroom attached to bathroom, with shower stall. Carport. GREAT-sized and great location. Community pool and spa. Low land lease rate!

Features:

  • Year Built: 1976

Location:

21001 Plummer St 117, Chatsworth, California 91311, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Everest

The Residential For Sale, Manufactured/Mobile Home located at 21001 Plummer St 117, Chatsworth, California 91311, USA is currently for sale. 21001 Plummer St 117, Chatsworth, California 91311, USA is listed for $145,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,500 sqft. If the property located at 21001 Plummer St 117, Chatsworth, California 91311, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Chatsworth.