Homes For Sale: USA California Van Nuys 14165 Erwin Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$750,000 USD

14165 Erwin Street
Van Nuys, California 91401
USA
87.512 m2 :: 942 sqft
2 bedrooms
1 full bath
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 587 m2 :: 6,319 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 8,569.99
CENTURY 21 Plaza
15650 Devonshire Street, Suite 102 Suites 104, 300, 312, and 316
Granada Hills, California 91344, United States
Phone: 8188929314

Remarks:

REGULAR SALE , 2 BEDROOS 1 BATH

Features:

  • Year Built: 1927
  • Recreational Features: Swimming Pool
  • Cooling System: Window Unit(s)

Location:

14165 Erwin Street, Van Nuys, California 91401, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Plaza

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 14165 Erwin Street, Van Nuys, California 91401, USA is currently for sale. 14165 Erwin Street, Van Nuys, California 91401, USA is listed for $750,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 942 sqft. If the property located at 14165 Erwin Street, Van Nuys, California 91401, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Van Nuys.

Large Photo