Homes For Sale: USA California Arleta 13780 Osborne St.
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$498,000 USD

13780 Osborne St.
Arleta, California 91331
USA
160.16 m2 :: 1,724 sqft
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Land size: 620 m2 :: 6,677 sqft
Sale price per sqm: 3,109.3
CENTURY 21 Albert Foulad Realty
17835 Ventura Boulevard, Suite 200
Encino, California 91316, United States
Phone: 8189067733

Remarks:

Beautiful house in a nice location near the freeway and convenience shopping around the area, easy to access the property with a lot of parking spaces on the street in front of the house. The house has 3 bedrooms with laminate and hardwood floor mix plus 2 bonus rooms added without a permit from the large family room with fireplace and patio, they are very easy to take out if needed, 2 baths and 2 car garage access in the back gate with a privacy fence in a nice neighborhood. A new roof just installed 2 years ago. Offer bargain price for a fast sale.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1952
  • Number of Levels: 1
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Garage Spaces: 2

Location:

13780 Osborne St., Arleta, California 91331, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Albert Foulad Realty

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 13780 Osborne St., Arleta, California 91331, USA is currently for sale. 13780 Osborne St., Arleta, California 91331, USA is listed for $498,000 USD. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,724 sqft. If the property located at 13780 Osborne St., Arleta, California 91331, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Arleta.