Homes For Sale: USA California Lakeside 11949 Riverside Dr 135
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$135,000 USD

11949 Riverside Dr 135
Lakeside, California 92040
USA
124.858 m2 :: 1,344 sqft
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Other Residential
Sale price per sqm: 1,081.2
CENTURY 21 Award
1306 Main Street Suite 101
Ramona, California 92065, United States
Phone: 7602838100

Remarks:

Come and really LIVE in this beautiful Resort style Senior Golf Community! It is a highly desired park in East County. This home is a 2 bed, 2 bath, 1344 sq ft with newer carpet and updated walls and ceilings. It has a new central Air Conditioner with Nest technology, and so does the heater. New gas water heater. The composite roof replaced 4 years ago! Wonderful covered Patio, and large shed. Amenities include reduced rates for golfing,Clubhouse, Gated community, handicap ramp, In park pool and Spa.

Features:

  • Year Built: 1987

Location:

11949 Riverside Dr 135, Lakeside, California 92040, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Award

The Residential For Sale, Other Residential located at 11949 Riverside Dr 135, Lakeside, California 92040, USA is currently for sale. 11949 Riverside Dr 135, Lakeside, California 92040, USA is listed for $135,000 USD. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,344 sqft. If the property located at 11949 Riverside Dr 135, Lakeside, California 92040, USA isn't what you're looking for, search California Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Lakeside.