Homes For Sale: USA Oklahoma Tuttle 107 S.W. 2nd Street
SWIPE FOR MORE IMAGES

$165,000 USD

107 S.W. 2nd Street
Tuttle, Oklahoma 73089
USA
178.554 m2 :: 1,922 sqft
4 bedrooms
2 full baths
Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached
Sale price per sqm: 924.06
CENTURY 21 Mosley Real Estate, Inc.
428 Grand Avenue
Chickasha, Oklahoma 73023, United States
Phone: 4052222100

Remarks:

This spacious home sits on a large corner lot with mature trees. When entering this home you will be greeted with an open floor plan, large kitchen, dining and living area. With tasteful interior colors and a beautiful updated look, you're sure to fall in love with the unique charm of this home. The kitchen has recently been updated„..offering an abundance of cabinets and counter space. The sliding barn door leads into the laundry room. ...from the laundry room you will have access to the garage and backyard. The master bedroom boasts a large full bath and walk in closet. The additional bedrooms are over sized and all of the bedrooms have great closet space. Enjoy the convenience of the near by schools and easy access to Hwy 37. Schedule a tour today!

Features:

  • Style: Traditional

Location:

107 S.W. 2nd Street, Tuttle, Oklahoma 73089, USA
Listed By CENTURY 21 Mosley Real Estate, Inc.

The Residential For Sale, Single Family Detached located at 107 S.W. 2nd Street, Tuttle, Oklahoma 73089, USA is currently for sale. 107 S.W. 2nd Street, Tuttle, Oklahoma 73089, USA is listed for $165,000 USD. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 1,922 sqft. If the property located at 107 S.W. 2nd Street, Tuttle, Oklahoma 73089, USA isn't what you're looking for, search Oklahoma Real Estate to see other Homes For Sale in Tuttle.